ALLURU ROAD to RAPARLA HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157257
TPTY COA PASS
Daily
AXR
05:08
RPRL
08:02
107 Km
02h 54m
257277
PASS
Daily
AXR
06:50
RPRL
08:54
107 Km
02h 04m
367231
TPTY GNT DMU
Daily
AXR
18:31
RPRL
20:39
107 Km
02h 08m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157329[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
AXR
18:31
RPRL
20:39
107 Km
02h 08m
257639[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
AXR
19:24
RPRL
21:50
107 Km
02h 26m
  • Alluru Road Raparla Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between ALLURU ROAD (AXR) and RAPARLA HALT (RPRL).
  • Departure time of 57257 TPTY-COA PASS at ALLURU ROAD is 05:08. Its arrival time at RAPARLA HALT is 08:02. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 02h 54m.
  • Departure time of 57277 PASS at ALLURU ROAD is 06:50. Its arrival time at RAPARLA HALT is 08:54. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 02h 04m.
  • Departure time of 57329 PASS at ALLURU ROAD is 18:31. Its arrival time at RAPARLA HALT is 20:39. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 02h 08m.