ALUABARI ROAD to ADHIKARI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115719
KIR SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES
Daily
AUB
08:47
ADQ
09:55
40 Km
01h 08m
275707
RDP SGUJ DEMU
Daily
AUB
09:32
ADQ
10:25
41 Km
00h 53m
375719
MLFC SGUJ DEMU
Daily
AUB
13:10
ADQ
14:03
40 Km
00h 53m
475743
KIR SGUJ DEMU PASSENGER
Daily
AUB
21:55
ADQ
22:52
40 Km
00h 57m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175709[cancelled]
BLGT NJP DEMU
Daily
AUB
09:49
ADQ
10:46
41 Km
00h 57m
255715[cancelled]
KIR SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
AUB
21:25
ADQ
22:28
41 Km
01h 03m
  • Aluabari Road Adhikari Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) and ADHIKARI (ADQ).
  • Departure time of 15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES at ALUABARI ROAD is 08:47. Its arrival time at ADHIKARI is 09:55. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 01h 08m.
  • Departure time of 75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU at ALUABARI ROAD is 09:32. Its arrival time at ADHIKARI is 10:25. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 00h 53m.
  • Departure time of 75709 BLGT - NJP DEMU at ALUABARI ROAD is 09:49. Its arrival time at ADHIKARI is 10:46. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 00h 57m.