AMARSAR to BILESHWAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159503
VG OKHA FAST PA
Daily
AXA
17:20
BLWR
17:56
25 Km
00h 36m
279445
WKR RJT DEMU
Daily
AXA
19:07
BLWR
19:58
25 Km
00h 51m
359547
OKHA PASSENGER
Daily
AXA
19:24
BLWR
20:21
25 Km
00h 57m
  • Amarsar Bileshwar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between AMARSAR (AXA) and BILESHWAR (BLWR).
  • Departure time of 59503 VG OKHA FAST PA at AMARSAR is 17:20. Its arrival time at BILESHWAR is 17:56. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 36m.
  • Departure time of 79445 WKR - RJT DEMU at AMARSAR is 19:07. Its arrival time at BILESHWAR is 19:58. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 51m.
  • Departure time of 59547 OKHA PASSENGER at AMARSAR is 19:24. Its arrival time at BILESHWAR is 20:21. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 57m.