AMB ANDAURA to KURALI Trains


Regular Trains
114554
HIMACHAL EXPRES
DAILY
AADR
20:37
KRLI
22:59
117 Km
02h 22m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174992
CHDL UMB PASS
Daily
AADR
05:50
KRLI
09:13
117 Km
03h 23m
264564
AADR NLDM UMB MUMU
Daily
AADR
13:10
KRLI
16:07
116 Km
02h 57m
304554
HIMACHAL EXPRES SPL
Daily
AADR
20:37
KRLI
22:59
117 Km
02h 22m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between AMB ANDAURA and KURALI is 117 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 1 direct trains between AMB ANDAURA and KURALI that makes our travel safe and convenient. AMB ANDAURA KURALI trains generally complete this journey in 03h 23m.

List of trains that run between AMB ANDAURA and KURALI

1) 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES

Train number 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES that originates from DAULATPUR CHAUK and ends at DELHI leaves AMB ANDAURA on the scheduled departure time of 20:37. The train completes AMB ANDAURA to KURALI journey in 02h 22m and reaches KURALI on the scheduled arrival time of 22:59. This train 14554 runs on DAILY between AADR and KRLI.

Q. What is the distance between AMB ANDAURA and KURALI?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between AMB ANDAURA and KURALI is 117 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 03h 23m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from AMB ANDAURA to KURALI?

14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES is the fastest train available from AMB ANDAURA to KURALI. It takes only 02h 22m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 14554.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Amb Andaura Kurali Trains Morning Amb Andaura Kurali Trains AMB ANDAURA se KURALI train