AMBIVLI to ATGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
195425
N33
Daily
ABY
00:15
ATG
00:49
37 Km
00h 34m
296401
N1
Daily
ABY
01:50
ATG
02:24
37 Km
00h 34m
396403
N3
Daily
ABY
05:50
ATG
06:27
37 Km
00h 37m
496405
N5
Daily
ABY
06:35
ATG
07:09
37 Km
00h 34m
551153
MUMBAI BSL PASS
Daily
ABY
06:42
ATG
08:19
37 Km
01h 37m
695401
N7
Daily
ABY
08:03
ATG
08:42
37 Km
00h 39m
795403
N9
Daily
ABY
09:43
ATG
10:17
37 Km
00h 34m
895405
N11
Daily
ABY
10:51
ATG
11:25
37 Km
00h 34m
995407
N13
Daily
ABY
11:27
ATG
12:01
37 Km
00h 34m
1095409
N15
Daily
ABY
12:55
ATG
13:29
37 Km
00h 34m
1195411
N17
Daily
ABY
13:44
ATG
14:18
37 Km
00h 34m
1296407
TN1
Daily
ABY
14:45
ATG
15:19
37 Km
00h 34m
1395413
N19
Daily
ABY
15:31
ATG
16:05
37 Km
00h 34m
1495415
N21
Daily
ABY
17:00
ATG
17:34
37 Km
00h 34m
1595417
N23
Daily
ABY
18:15
ATG
18:49
37 Km
00h 34m
1695419
N25
Daily
ABY
19:36
ATG
20:10
37 Km
00h 34m
1795421
N27
Daily
ABY
20:29
ATG
21:03
37 Km
00h 34m
1895423
N29
Daily
ABY
22:02
ATG
22:36
37 Km
00h 34m
1996409
N31
Daily
ABY
23:09
ATG
23:43
37 Km
00h 34m
  • Ambivli Atgaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 19 direct trains between AMBIVLI (ABY) and ATGAON (ATG).
  • Departure time of 95425 N33 at AMBIVLI is 00:15. Its arrival time at ATGAON is 00:49. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 96401 N1 at AMBIVLI is 01:50. Its arrival time at ATGAON is 02:24. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 96403 N3 at AMBIVLI is 05:50. Its arrival time at ATGAON is 06:27. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 37m.