AMBIVLI to KHARDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
195425
N33
Daily
ABY
00:15
KE
00:59
49 Km
00h 44m
296401
N1
Daily
ABY
01:50
KE
02:34
49 Km
00h 44m
396403
N3
Daily
ABY
05:50
KE
06:37
49 Km
00h 47m
496405
N5
Daily
ABY
06:35
KE
07:19
49 Km
00h 44m
551153
MUMBAI BSL PASS
Daily
ABY
06:42
KE
08:33
49 Km
01h 51m
695401
N7
Daily
ABY
08:03
KE
08:52
49 Km
00h 49m
795403
N9
Daily
ABY
09:43
KE
10:27
49 Km
00h 44m
895405
N11
Daily
ABY
10:51
KE
11:35
49 Km
00h 44m
995407
N13
Daily
ABY
11:27
KE
12:11
49 Km
00h 44m
1095409
N15
Daily
ABY
12:55
KE
13:39
49 Km
00h 44m
1195411
N17
Daily
ABY
13:44
KE
14:28
49 Km
00h 44m
1296407
TN1
Daily
ABY
14:45
KE
15:29
49 Km
00h 44m
1395413
N19
Daily
ABY
15:31
KE
16:15
49 Km
00h 44m
1495415
N21
Daily
ABY
17:00
KE
17:44
49 Km
00h 44m
1595417
N23
Daily
ABY
18:15
KE
18:59
49 Km
00h 44m
1695419
N25
Daily
ABY
19:36
KE
20:20
49 Km
00h 44m
1795421
N27
Daily
ABY
20:29
KE
21:13
49 Km
00h 44m
1895423
N29
Daily
ABY
22:02
KE
22:46
49 Km
00h 44m
1996409
N31
Daily
ABY
23:09
KE
23:53
49 Km
00h 44m
  • Ambivli Khardi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 19 direct trains between AMBIVLI (ABY) and KHARDI (KE).
  • Departure time of 95425 N33 at AMBIVLI is 00:15. Its arrival time at KHARDI is 00:59. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 00h 44m.
  • Departure time of 96401 N1 at AMBIVLI is 01:50. Its arrival time at KHARDI is 02:34. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 00h 44m.
  • Departure time of 96403 N3 at AMBIVLI is 05:50. Its arrival time at KHARDI is 06:37. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 00h 47m.