AMLI to AULENDA Trains


Covid Special Trains
105913
KOTA JAB PASSENGER
DAILY
AMLI
09:46
AED
15:30
204 Km
05h 44m
205911
HALDIGHATI PASS
DAILY
AMLI
21:17
AED
02:58
203 Km
05h 41m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159813
KOTA JAB PASSENGER
Daily
AMLI
08:57
AED
15:44
204 Km
06h 47m
259811
HALDIGHATI PASS
Daily
AMLI
22:07
AED
04:24
203 Km
06h 17m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between AMLI and AULENDA is 204 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 2 direct trains between AMLI and AULENDA that makes our travel safe and convenient. AMLI AULENDA trains generally complete this journey in 06h 47m.

List of trains that run between AMLI and AULENDA

1) 05913 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER

Train number 05913 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER that originates from KOTA JN and ends at YAMUNA BDG AGRA leaves AMLI on the scheduled departure time of 09:46. The train completes AMLI to AULENDA journey in 05h 44m and reaches AULENDA on the scheduled arrival time of 15:30. This train 05913 runs on DAILY between AMLI and AED.

2) 05911 HALDIGHATI PASS

Train number 05911 HALDIGHATI PASS that originates from RATLAM JN and ends at AGRA FORT leaves AMLI on the scheduled departure time of 21:17. The train completes AMLI to AULENDA journey in 05h 41m and reaches AULENDA on the scheduled arrival time of 02:58. This train 05911 runs on DAILY between AMLI and AED.

Q. What is the distance between AMLI and AULENDA?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between AMLI and AULENDA is 204 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 06h 47m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from AMLI to AULENDA?

05911 HALDIGHATI PASS is the fastest train available from AMLI to AULENDA. It takes only 05h 41m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 05911.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Amli Aulenda Trains Morning Amli Aulenda Trains AMLI se AULENDA train