AMLO to DUMRI BIHAR(E) Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153343
GMO CPU PASS
Daily
AMLO
06:36
DMBR
07:35
24 Km
00h 59m
253347
GMO BRWD PASS
Daily
AMLO
11:52
DMBR
12:34
24 Km
00h 42m
353523
ASN BRKA PASS
Daily
AMLO
20:22
DMBR
21:35
24 Km
01h 13m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153359[cancelled]
GMO BRKA PASS
Daily
AMLO
18:52
DMBR
19:53
24 Km
01h 01m
  • Amlo Dumri Bihar(e) Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between AMLO (AMLO) and DUMRI BIHAR(E) (DMBR).
  • Departure time of 53343 GMO-CPU PASS at AMLO is 06:36. Its arrival time at DUMRI BIHAR E is 07:35. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 59m.
  • Departure time of 53347 GMO-BRWD PASS at AMLO is 11:52. Its arrival time at DUMRI BIHAR E is 12:34. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 42m.
  • Departure time of 53359 GMO-BRKA PASS at AMLO is 18:52. Its arrival time at DUMRI BIHAR E is 19:53. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 01h 01m.