AMMUGUDA to DAYANAND NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177602
MED FM DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
AMQ
06:15
DYE
06:24
3 Km
00h 09m
257486
MZL KCG PASSENGR
Daily
AMQ
07:38
DYE
07:46
4 Km
00h 08m
377604
BMO FM DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
AMQ
08:08
DYE
08:16
3 Km
00h 08m
457131
PASSENGER
Daily
AMQ
09:18
DYE
09:26
3 Km
00h 08m
577606
MOB SC DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
AMQ
09:38
DYE
09:46
3 Km
00h 08m
657474
BDHN MBNR PASS
Daily
AMQ
09:55
DYE
10:03
3 Km
00h 08m
777680
MED FM DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
AMQ
11:07
DYE
11:13
3 Km
00h 06m
877608
MED SC DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
AMQ
12:12
DYE
12:20
3 Km
00h 08m
957308
MED KCG PASS
Daily
AMQ
13:16
DYE
13:23
3 Km
00h 07m
1077610
MOB SC DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
AMQ
14:04
DYE
14:10
3 Km
00h 06m
1177612
BMO SC DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
AMQ
15:43
DYE
15:51
3 Km
00h 08m
1277682
MED FM DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
AMQ
17:20
DYE
17:25
3 Km
00h 05m
1377614
MOB SC DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
AMQ
17:44
DYE
17:56
3 Km
00h 12m
1477616
MED SC DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
AMQ
20:04
DYE
20:11
3 Km
00h 07m
1577618
BMO FM DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
AMQ
20:50
DYE
20:59
3 Km
00h 09m
1657562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
AMQ
21:29
DYE
21:37
3 Km
00h 08m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177310[cancelled]
MOB SC SPL
Fri Sun
AMQ
14:04
DYE
14:10
4 Km
00h 06m
277312[cancelled]
MOB SC SPL DMU
Fri Sun
AMQ
18:00
DYE
18:05
4 Km
00h 05m
  • Ammuguda Dayanand Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 16 direct trains between AMMUGUDA (AMQ) and DAYANAND NAGAR (DYE).
  • Departure time of 77602 MED-FM DEMU at AMMUGUDA is 06:15. Its arrival time at DAYANAND NAGAR is 06:24. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR at AMMUGUDA is 07:38. Its arrival time at DAYANAND NAGAR is 07:46. It covers total distance of 4 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 77604 BMO-FM DEMU at AMMUGUDA is 08:08. Its arrival time at DAYANAND NAGAR is 08:16. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 08m.