AMMUGUDA to MASAIPET Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157561
MMR PASS
Daily
AMQ
05:31
ME
06:50
47 Km
01h 19m
257473
KCG BDHN PASS
Daily
AMQ
17:20
ME
18:41
47 Km
01h 21m
357448
MBNR MZL PASSENGER
Daily
AMQ
20:04
ME
21:32
47 Km
01h 28m
457563
HYB PBN PASS
Daily
AMQ
23:40
ME
00:47
47 Km
01h 07m
  • Ammuguda Masaipet Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between AMMUGUDA (AMQ) and MASAIPET (ME).
  • Departure time of 57561 MMR PASS at AMMUGUDA is 05:31. Its arrival time at MASAIPET is 06:50. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 19m.
  • Departure time of 57473 KCG-BDHN PASS at AMMUGUDA is 17:20. Its arrival time at MASAIPET is 18:41. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 21m.
  • Departure time of 57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER at AMMUGUDA is 20:04. Its arrival time at MASAIPET is 21:32. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 28m.