AMMUGUDA to NIZAMABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157561
MMR PASS
Daily
AMQ
05:31
NZB
09:35
152 Km
04h 04m
257473
KCG BDHN PASS
Daily
AMQ
17:20
NZB
21:43
152 Km
04h 23m
357563
HYB PBN PASS
Daily
AMQ
23:40
NZB
03:15
153 Km
03h 35m
  • Ammuguda Nizamabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between AMMUGUDA (AMQ) and NIZAMABAD (NZB).
  • Departure time of 57561 MMR PASS at AMMUGUDA is 05:31. Its arrival time at NIZAMABAD is 09:35. It covers total distance of 152 kilometer in 04h 04m.
  • Departure time of 57473 KCG-BDHN PASS at AMMUGUDA is 17:20. Its arrival time at NIZAMABAD is 21:43. It covers total distance of 152 kilometer in 04h 23m.
  • Departure time of 57563 HYB-PBN PASS at AMMUGUDA is 23:40. Its arrival time at NIZAMABAD is 03:15. It covers total distance of 153 kilometer in 03h 35m.