DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to AJAIBPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164167
PWL ALJN EMU
Daily
NZM
04:44
AJR
07:21
66 Km
02h 37m
264104
DLI DKDE 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
05:10
AJR
06:31
53 Km
01h 21m
364152
DLI ALJN MEMU
Daily
DLI
08:50
AJR
10:19
53 Km
01h 29m
464112
SSB DKDE 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
11:50
AJR
13:23
53 Km
01h 33m
564584
DLI TDL MEMU
Daily
DLI
12:55
AJR
14:18
53 Km
01h 23m
664106
DLI KRJ 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
17:25
AJR
18:56
53 Km
01h 31m
764110
NDLS ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
17:40
AJR
19:06
59 Km
01h 26m
864582
DLI HRF MEMU
Daily
DLI
17:45
AJR
19:14
53 Km
01h 29m
964114
SSB ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:10
AJR
19:26
59 Km
01h 16m
1064102
DLI ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
18:15
AJR
19:36
53 Km
01h 21m
1164108
DLI DKDE 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
20:40
AJR
22:01
53 Km
01h 21m
  • Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Ajaibpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 11 direct trains between DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) and AJAIBPUR (AJR).
  • Departure time of 64167 PWL-ALJN EMU at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN is 04:44. Its arrival time at AJAIBPUR is 07:21. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 02h 37m.
  • Departure time of 64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU at DELHI is 05:10. Its arrival time at AJAIBPUR is 06:31. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 21m.
  • Departure time of 64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU at DELHI is 08:50. Its arrival time at AJAIBPUR is 10:19. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 29m.