ANGAR GHAT to NARHAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155566
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
04:28
NRN
04:36
9 Km
00h 08m
255560
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
08:18
NRN
08:26
9 Km
00h 08m
355554
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
13:53
NRN
14:01
9 Km
00h 08m
455556
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
15:48
NRN
15:56
9 Km
00h 08m
555568
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
18:36
NRN
18:44
9 Km
00h 08m
655534
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
22:18
NRN
22:26
9 Km
00h 08m
  • Angar Ghat Narhan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between ANGAR GHAT (ARG) and NARHAN (NRN).
  • Departure time of 55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER at ANGAR GHAT is 04:28. Its arrival time at NARHAN is 04:36. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER at ANGAR GHAT is 08:18. Its arrival time at NARHAN is 08:26. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER at ANGAR GHAT is 13:53. Its arrival time at NARHAN is 14:01. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 08m.