ANGAR GHAT to OLAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155566
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
04:28
OLP
06:13
61 Km
01h 45m
255560
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
08:18
OLP
09:56
61 Km
01h 38m
355554
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
13:53
OLP
15:40
61 Km
01h 47m
455556
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
15:48
OLP
18:13
61 Km
02h 25m
555568
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
18:36
OLP
20:52
61 Km
02h 16m
655534
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
22:18
OLP
23:57
61 Km
01h 39m
  • Angar Ghat Olapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between ANGAR GHAT (ARG) and OLAPUR (OLP).
  • Departure time of 55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER at ANGAR GHAT is 04:28. Its arrival time at OLAPUR is 06:13. It covers total distance of 61 kilometer in 01h 45m.
  • Departure time of 55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER at ANGAR GHAT is 08:18. Its arrival time at OLAPUR is 09:56. It covers total distance of 61 kilometer in 01h 38m.
  • Departure time of 55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER at ANGAR GHAT is 13:53. Its arrival time at OLAPUR is 15:40. It covers total distance of 61 kilometer in 01h 47m.