ANGAR GHAT to PAHRJA GANGUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155560
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
08:18
PRGA
09:51
57 Km
01h 33m
255554
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
13:53
PRGA
15:33
57 Km
01h 40m
355556
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
15:48
PRGA
17:51
57 Km
02h 03m
455534
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
ARG
22:18
PRGA
23:51
57 Km
01h 33m
  • Angar Ghat Pahrja Gangur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between ANGAR GHAT (ARG) and PAHRJA GANGUR (PRGA).
  • Departure time of 55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER at ANGAR GHAT is 08:18. Its arrival time at PAHRJA GANGUR is 09:51. It covers total distance of 57 kilometer in 01h 33m.
  • Departure time of 55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER at ANGAR GHAT is 13:53. Its arrival time at PAHRJA GANGUR is 15:33. It covers total distance of 57 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 55556 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER at ANGAR GHAT is 15:48. Its arrival time at PAHRJA GANGUR is 17:51. It covers total distance of 57 kilometer in 02h 03m.