ANGAR to PATAS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
171414
SUR PUNE DEMU
Daily
AAG
12:41
PAA
18:13
153 Km
05h 32m
271416
SUR PUNE DEMU
Daily
AAG
23:58
PAA
04:36
153 Km
04h 38m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151456[cancelled]
SUR PUNE DEMU
Daily
AAG
12:41
PAA
18:13
150 Km
05h 32m
251450[cancelled]
SUR PUNE PASS
Daily
AAG
23:58
PAA
04:42
150 Km
04h 44m
  • Angar Patas Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between ANGAR (AAG) and PATAS (PAA).
  • Departure time of 71414 SUR PUNE DEMU at ANGAR is 12:41. Its arrival time at PATAS is 18:13. It covers total distance of 153 kilometer in 05h 32m.
  • Departure time of 51456 SUR PUNE DEMU at ANGAR is 12:41. Its arrival time at PATAS is 18:13. It covers total distance of 150 kilometer in 05h 32m.