ANGAR to SOLAPUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
171413
PUNE SUR DEMU
Daily
AAG
06:10
SUR
08:15
49 Km
02h 05m
271415
PUNE SUR DEMU
Daily
AAG
13:40
SUR
15:50
49 Km
02h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151455[cancelled]
PUNE SUR PASS
Daily
AAG
06:10
SUR
08:05
49 Km
01h 55m
251449[cancelled]
PUNE SUR PASS
Daily
AAG
13:40
SUR
15:50
49 Km
02h 10m
  • Angar Solapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between ANGAR (AAG) and SOLAPUR JN (SUR).
  • Departure time of 71413 PUNE SUR DEMU at ANGAR is 06:10. Its arrival time at SOLAPUR JN is 08:15. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 02h 05m.
  • Departure time of 51455 PUNE SUR PASS at ANGAR is 06:10. Its arrival time at SOLAPUR JN is 08:05. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 01h 55m.