ANGUA to BAGNAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168002
JER HWH LOCAL
Daily
AGV
06:12
BZN
08:42
132 Km
02h 30m
258004
BHC HWH PASS
Daily
AGV
07:10
BZN
10:12
131 Km
03h 02m
358002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
AGV
19:50
BZN
00:13
132 Km
04h 23m
  • Angua Bagnan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between ANGUA (AGV) and BAGNAN (BZN).
  • Departure time of 68002 JER HWH LOCAL at ANGUA is 06:12. Its arrival time at BAGNAN is 08:42. It covers total distance of 132 kilometer in 02h 30m.
  • Departure time of 58004 BHC-HWH PASS at ANGUA is 07:10. Its arrival time at BAGNAN is 10:12. It covers total distance of 131 kilometer in 03h 02m.
  • Departure time of 58002 PURI SRC PASS at ANGUA is 19:50. Its arrival time at BAGNAN is 00:13. It covers total distance of 132 kilometer in 04h 23m.