ANGUA to BASTA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
AGV
04:28
BTS
05:11
32 Km
00h 43m
258007
KGP BHC PASSENGER
Daily
AGV
07:43
BTS
08:23
32 Km
00h 40m
368021
KGP BLS LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
AGV
10:26
BTS
11:04
32 Km
00h 38m
408035
BLS KGP DEMU SPL
Sun
AGV
13:08
BTS
13:39
32 Km
00h 31m
558009
KGP JJKR PASENGER
Daily
AGV
17:10
BTS
17:51
32 Km
00h 41m
658003
HWH BHC PASS
Daily
AGV
19:30
BTS
20:09
32 Km
00h 39m
  • Angua Basta Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between ANGUA (AGV) and BASTA (BTS).
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at ANGUA is 04:28. Its arrival time at BASTA is 05:11. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 43m.
  • Departure time of 58007 KGP-BHC PASSENGER at ANGUA is 07:43. Its arrival time at BASTA is 08:23. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 40m.
  • Departure time of 68021 KGP BLS LOCAL at ANGUA is 10:26. Its arrival time at BASTA is 11:04. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 38m.