ANGUA to BAUDPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
AGV
04:27
BUDR
07:41
128 Km
03h 14m
268109
KGP JJKR MEMU PASENGER
Daily
AGV
17:56
BUDR
21:08
128 Km
03h 12m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158009[cancelled]
KGP JJKR PASENGER
Daily
AGV
17:10
BUDR
21:08
128 Km
03h 58m
  • Angua Baudpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between ANGUA (AGV) and BAUDPUR (BUDR).
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at ANGUA is 04:27. Its arrival time at BAUDPUR is 07:41. It covers total distance of 128 kilometer in 03h 14m.
  • Departure time of 58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER at ANGUA is 17:10. Its arrival time at BAUDPUR is 21:08. It covers total distance of 128 kilometer in 03h 58m.