ARAVALLI to RAJAMUNDRY Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177237
PASS
Daily
AVLI
07:50
RJY
09:55
56 Km
02h 05m
257259
RJY PASS
Daily
AVLI
15:05
RJY
17:10
56 Km
02h 05m
357321
RJY PASS
Daily
AVLI
15:05
RJY
17:10
56 Km
02h 05m
477293
RJY PASS
Daily
AVLI
15:05
RJY
17:25
56 Km
02h 20m
577241
PASS
Daily
AVLI
20:50
RJY
23:05
57 Km
02h 15m
  • Aravalli Rajamundry Trains: There is no direct train between ARAVALLI (AVLI) and RAJAMUNDRY (RJY). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between ARAVALLI and RAJAMUNDRY?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ARAVALLI and RAJAMUNDRY is 56 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 05m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ARAVALLI to RAJAMUNDRY?

77237 PASS is the fastest train available from ARAVALLI to RAJAMUNDRY. It takes only 02h 05m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 77237.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Aravalli Rajamundry Trains Morning Aravalli Rajamundry Trains ARAVALLI se RAJAMUNDRY train