ARGUL to BHUSANDPUR Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158417
PURI GNPR PASS
Daily
ARGL
09:28
BSDP
10:04
28 Km
00h 36m
258411
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
ARGL
10:53
BSDP
11:29
28 Km
00h 36m
368411
BBS BAM MEMU
Daily
ARGL
10:57
BSDP
11:29
28 Km
00h 32m
478411
BBS BAM
Daily
ARGL
10:57
BSDP
11:34
28 Km
00h 37m
578503
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
ARGL
18:02
BSDP
18:39
28 Km
00h 37m
658533
CTC PSA PASS
Daily
ARGL
18:03
BSDP
18:39
29 Km
00h 36m
768419
BBS PSA MEMU
Daily
ARGL
19:58
BSDP
20:36
28 Km
00h 38m
858419
BBS PSA PASS
Daily
ARGL
19:58
BSDP
20:36
28 Km
00h 38m
978419
BBS BALU PASS
Daily
ARGL
20:27
BSDP
21:04
28 Km
00h 37m
  • Argul Bhusandpur Trains: There is no direct train between ARGUL (ARGL) and BHUSANDPUR (BSDP). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between ARGUL and BHUSANDPUR?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ARGUL and BHUSANDPUR is 28 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 36m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ARGUL to BHUSANDPUR?

68411 BBS-BAM MEMU is the fastest train available from ARGUL to BHUSANDPUR. It takes only 00h 32m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 68411.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Argul Bhusandpur Trains Morning Argul Bhusandpur Trains ARGUL se BHUSANDPUR train