ARGUL to BRAHMAPUR Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158417
PURI GNPR PASS
Daily
ARGL
09:28
BAM
12:40
142 Km
03h 12m
258411
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
ARGL
10:53
BAM
14:10
142 Km
03h 17m
368411
BBS BAM MEMU
Daily
ARGL
10:57
BAM
13:50
142 Km
02h 53m
478411
BBS BAM
Daily
ARGL
10:57
BAM
14:00
141 Km
03h 03m
578503
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
ARGL
18:02
BAM
21:50
141 Km
03h 48m
658533
CTC PSA PASS
Daily
ARGL
18:03
BAM
20:45
142 Km
02h 42m
768419
BBS PSA MEMU
Daily
ARGL
19:58
BAM
22:40
142 Km
02h 42m
858419
BBS PSA PASS
Daily
ARGL
19:58
BAM
22:40
142 Km
02h 42m
  • Argul Brahmapur Trains: There is no direct train between ARGUL (ARGL) and BRAHMAPUR (BAM). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between ARGUL and BRAHMAPUR?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ARGUL and BRAHMAPUR is 142 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 03h 12m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ARGUL to BRAHMAPUR?

58533 CTC-PSA PASS is the fastest train available from ARGUL to BRAHMAPUR. It takes only 02h 42m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 58533.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Argul Brahmapur Trains Morning Argul Brahmapur Trains ARGUL se BRAHMAPUR train