ARGUL to CHATRAPUR Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158417
PURI GNPR PASS
Daily
ARGL
09:28
CAP
12:15
120 Km
02h 47m
258411
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
ARGL
10:53
CAP
13:13
120 Km
02h 20m
368411
BBS BAM MEMU
Daily
ARGL
10:57
CAP
13:26
120 Km
02h 29m
478411
BBS BAM
Daily
ARGL
10:57
CAP
13:30
120 Km
02h 33m
578503
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
ARGL
18:02
CAP
20:22
120 Km
02h 20m
658533
CTC PSA PASS
Daily
ARGL
18:03
CAP
20:25
120 Km
02h 22m
768419
BBS PSA MEMU
Daily
ARGL
19:58
CAP
22:20
120 Km
02h 22m
858419
BBS PSA PASS
Daily
ARGL
19:58
CAP
22:20
120 Km
02h 22m
  • Argul Chatrapur Trains: There is no direct train between ARGUL (ARGL) and CHATRAPUR (CAP). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between ARGUL and CHATRAPUR?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ARGUL and CHATRAPUR is 120 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 47m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ARGUL to CHATRAPUR?

58411 BBS-BAM PASS is the fastest train available from ARGUL to CHATRAPUR. It takes only 02h 20m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 58411.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Argul Chatrapur Trains Morning Argul Chatrapur Trains ARGUL se CHATRAPUR train