ARGUL to CHILKA Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158417
PURI GNPR PASS
Daily
ARGL
09:28
CLKA
11:13
73 Km
01h 45m
258411
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
ARGL
10:53
CLKA
12:23
73 Km
01h 30m
368411
BBS BAM MEMU
Daily
ARGL
10:57
CLKA
12:14
73 Km
01h 17m
478411
BBS BAM
Daily
ARGL
10:57
CLKA
12:24
72 Km
01h 27m
578503
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
ARGL
18:02
CLKA
19:29
72 Km
01h 27m
658533
CTC PSA PASS
Daily
ARGL
18:03
CLKA
19:38
73 Km
01h 35m
768419
BBS PSA MEMU
Daily
ARGL
19:58
CLKA
21:33
73 Km
01h 35m
858419
BBS PSA PASS
Daily
ARGL
19:58
CLKA
21:33
73 Km
01h 35m
  • Argul Chilka Trains: There is no direct train between ARGUL (ARGL) and CHILKA (CLKA). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between ARGUL and CHILKA?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ARGUL and CHILKA is 73 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 45m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ARGUL to CHILKA?

68411 BBS-BAM MEMU is the fastest train available from ARGUL to CHILKA. It takes only 01h 17m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 68411.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Argul Chilka Trains Morning Argul Chilka Trains ARGUL se CHILKA train