ARGUL to JAGAN NATHAPUR Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158417
PURI GNPR PASS
Daily
ARGL
09:28
JNP
12:29
133 Km
03h 01m
258411
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
ARGL
10:53
JNP
13:23
133 Km
02h 30m
368411
BBS BAM MEMU
Daily
ARGL
10:57
JNP
13:34
133 Km
02h 37m
478411
BBS BAM
Daily
ARGL
10:57
JNP
13:43
132 Km
02h 46m
578503
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
ARGL
18:02
JNP
20:35
132 Km
02h 33m
658533
CTC PSA PASS
Daily
ARGL
18:03
JNP
20:35
133 Km
02h 32m
768419
BBS PSA MEMU
Daily
ARGL
19:58
JNP
22:30
133 Km
02h 32m
858419
BBS PSA PASS
Daily
ARGL
19:58
JNP
22:30
133 Km
02h 32m
  • Argul Jagan Nathapur Trains: There is no direct train between ARGUL (ARGL) and JAGAN NATHAPUR (JNP). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between ARGUL and JAGAN NATHAPUR?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ARGUL and JAGAN NATHAPUR is 133 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 03h 01m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ARGUL to JAGAN NATHAPUR?

58411 BBS-BAM PASS is the fastest train available from ARGUL to JAGAN NATHAPUR. It takes only 02h 30m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 58411.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Argul Jagan Nathapur Trains Morning Argul Jagan Nathapur Trains ARGUL se JAGAN NATHAPUR train