ARNETHA to BAYANA JN Trains


Covid Special Trains
105913
KOTA JAB PASSENGER
DAILY
ARE
08:46
BXN
14:30
225 Km
05h 44m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159813
KOTA JAB PASSENGER
Daily
ARE
07:46
BXN
14:40
225 Km
06h 54m
269155
RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS
Daily
ARE
14:18
BXN
19:55
224 Km
05h 37m
359355
RATLAM MTJ PASS
Daily
ARE
14:50
BXN
20:35
224 Km
05h 45m
459811
HALDIGHATI PASS
Daily
ARE
21:00
BXN
03:25
224 Km
06h 25m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between ARNETHA and BAYANA JN is 225 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 1 direct trains between ARNETHA and BAYANA JN that makes our travel safe and convenient. ARNETHA BAYANA JN trains generally complete this journey in 06h 54m.

List of trains that run between ARNETHA and BAYANA JN

1) 05913 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER

Train number 05913 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER that originates from KOTA JN and ends at YAMUNA BDG AGRA leaves ARNETHA on the scheduled departure time of 08:46. The train completes ARNETHA to BAYANA JN journey in 05h 44m and reaches BAYANA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 14:30. This train 05913 runs on DAILY between ARE and BXN.

Q. What is the distance between ARNETHA and BAYANA JN?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ARNETHA and BAYANA JN is 225 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 06h 54m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ARNETHA to BAYANA JN?

69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS is the fastest train available from ARNETHA to BAYANA JN. It takes only 05h 37m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 69155.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Arnetha Bayana Trains Morning Arnetha Bayana Trains ARNETHA se BAYANA JN train