ARNIA to BASSI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154834
HSR JP PASS
Daily
ARNA
07:03
BAI
08:07
52 Km
01h 04m
251973
MTJ JP PASSENGER
Daily
ARNA
11:19
BAI
12:22
51 Km
01h 03m
359722
HSR JP PASS.
Daily
ARNA
20:25
BAI
21:18
52 Km
00h 53m
  • Arnia Bassi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between ARNIA (ARNA) and BASSI (BAI).
  • Departure time of 54834 HSR JP PASS at ARNIA is 07:03. Its arrival time at BASSI is 08:07. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 04m.
  • Departure time of 51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER at ARNIA is 11:19. Its arrival time at BASSI is 12:22. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 01h 03m.
  • Departure time of 59722 HSR-JP PASS. at ARNIA is 20:25. Its arrival time at BASSI is 21:18. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 00h 53m.