ARNIA to HISAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
179701
JP HSR DMU PASSENGER
Daily
ARNA
06:45
HSR
13:40
284 Km
06h 55m
254833
JP HSR PASS
Daily
ARNA
20:10
HSR
04:05
284 Km
07h 55m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159721[cancelled]
JP HSR PASSENGER
Daily
ARNA
06:45
HSR
13:35
283 Km
06h 50m
  • Arnia Hisar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between ARNIA (ARNA) and HISAR (HSR).
  • Departure time of 79701 JP-HSR DMU PASSENGER at ARNIA is 06:45. Its arrival time at HISAR is 13:40. It covers total distance of 284 kilometer in 06h 55m.
  • Departure time of 59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER at ARNIA is 06:45. Its arrival time at HISAR is 13:35. It covers total distance of 283 kilometer in 06h 50m.