ARNIA to MALAKHERA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159721
JP HSR PASSENGER
Daily
ARNA
06:45
MKH
08:14
48 Km
01h 29m
251974
JP MTJ PASSENGER
Daily
ARNA
16:11
MKH
18:08
48 Km
01h 57m
354833
JP HSR PASS
Daily
ARNA
20:10
MKH
21:36
48 Km
01h 26m
  • Arnia Malakhera Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between ARNIA (ARNA) and MALAKHERA (MKH).
  • Departure time of 59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER at ARNIA is 06:45. Its arrival time at MALAKHERA is 08:14. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 29m.
  • Departure time of 51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER at ARNIA is 16:11. Its arrival time at MALAKHERA is 18:08. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 57m.
  • Departure time of 54833 JP HSR PASS at ARNIA is 20:10. Its arrival time at MALAKHERA is 21:36. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 26m.