ARUNNAGAR to CHICHOLI BUZURG Trains


Other Trains
168802
G BPQ MEMU
Daily
ARNG
09:22
CCBG
09:39
14 Km
00h 17m
278820
G BPQ DEMU
Daily
ARNG
12:14
CCBG
12:34
14 Km
00h 20m
368804
G BPQ MEMU
Daily
ARNG
19:00
CCBG
19:25
15 Km
00h 25m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158802
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
ARNG
09:23
CCBG
09:42
14 Km
00h 19m
258804
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
ARNG
19:01
CCBG
19:26
14 Km
00h 25m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between ARUNNAGAR and CHICHOLI BUZURG is 14 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 3 direct trains between ARUNNAGAR and CHICHOLI BUZURG that makes our travel safe and convenient. ARUNNAGAR CHICHOLI BUZURG trains generally complete this journey in 00h 17m.

List of trains that run between ARUNNAGAR and CHICHOLI BUZURG

1) 68802 G - BPQ MEMU

Train number 68802 G - BPQ MEMU that originates from GONDIA JN and ends at BALHARSHAH leaves ARUNNAGAR on the scheduled departure time of 09:22. The train completes ARUNNAGAR to CHICHOLI BUZURG journey in 00h 17m and reaches CHICHOLI BUZURG on the scheduled arrival time of 09:39. This train 68802 runs on Daily between ARNG and CCBG.

2) 78820 G- BPQ DEMU

Train number 78820 G- BPQ DEMU that originates from GONDIA JN and ends at BALHARSHAH leaves ARUNNAGAR on the scheduled departure time of 12:14. The train completes ARUNNAGAR to CHICHOLI BUZURG journey in 00h 20m and reaches CHICHOLI BUZURG on the scheduled arrival time of 12:34. This train 78820 runs on Daily between ARNG and CCBG.

3) 68804 G - BPQ MEMU

Train number 68804 G - BPQ MEMU that originates from GONDIA JN and ends at BALHARSHAH leaves ARUNNAGAR on the scheduled departure time of 19:00. The train completes ARUNNAGAR to CHICHOLI BUZURG journey in 00h 25m and reaches CHICHOLI BUZURG on the scheduled arrival time of 19:25. This train 68804 runs on Daily between ARNG and CCBG.

Q. What is the distance between ARUNNAGAR and CHICHOLI BUZURG?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ARUNNAGAR and CHICHOLI BUZURG is 14 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 17m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ARUNNAGAR to CHICHOLI BUZURG?

68802 G - BPQ MEMU is the fastest train available from ARUNNAGAR to CHICHOLI BUZURG. It takes only 00h 17m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 68802.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Arunnagar Chicholi Buzurg Trains Morning Arunnagar Chicholi Buzurg Trains ARUNNAGAR se CHICHOLI BUZURG train