ARUNNAGAR to TOTEWAHI HALT Trains


Other Trains
168802
G BPQ MEMU
Daily
ARNG
09:22
TWI
11:21
111 Km
01h 59m
278820
G BPQ DEMU
Daily
ARNG
12:14
TWI
14:29
111 Km
02h 15m
368804
G BPQ MEMU
Daily
ARNG
19:00
TWI
21:20
112 Km
02h 20m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158802
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
ARNG
09:23
TWI
11:30
111 Km
02h 07m
258804
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
ARNG
19:01
TWI
21:13
111 Km
02h 12m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between ARUNNAGAR and TOTEWAHI HALT is 111 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 3 direct trains between ARUNNAGAR and TOTEWAHI HALT that makes our travel safe and convenient. ARUNNAGAR TOTEWAHI HALT trains generally complete this journey in 01h 59m.

List of trains that run between ARUNNAGAR and TOTEWAHI HALT

1) 68802 G - BPQ MEMU

Train number 68802 G - BPQ MEMU that originates from GONDIA JN and ends at BALHARSHAH leaves ARUNNAGAR on the scheduled departure time of 09:22. The train completes ARUNNAGAR to TOTEWAHI HALT journey in 01h 59m and reaches TOTEWAHI HALT on the scheduled arrival time of 11:21. This train 68802 runs on Daily between ARNG and TWI.

2) 78820 G- BPQ DEMU

Train number 78820 G- BPQ DEMU that originates from GONDIA JN and ends at BALHARSHAH leaves ARUNNAGAR on the scheduled departure time of 12:14. The train completes ARUNNAGAR to TOTEWAHI HALT journey in 02h 15m and reaches TOTEWAHI HALT on the scheduled arrival time of 14:29. This train 78820 runs on Daily between ARNG and TWI.

3) 68804 G - BPQ MEMU

Train number 68804 G - BPQ MEMU that originates from GONDIA JN and ends at BALHARSHAH leaves ARUNNAGAR on the scheduled departure time of 19:00. The train completes ARUNNAGAR to TOTEWAHI HALT journey in 02h 20m and reaches TOTEWAHI HALT on the scheduled arrival time of 21:20. This train 68804 runs on Daily between ARNG and TWI.

Q. What is the distance between ARUNNAGAR and TOTEWAHI HALT?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ARUNNAGAR and TOTEWAHI HALT is 111 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 59m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ARUNNAGAR to TOTEWAHI HALT?

68802 G - BPQ MEMU is the fastest train available from ARUNNAGAR to TOTEWAHI HALT. It takes only 01h 59m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 68802.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Arunnagar Totewahi Halt Trains Morning Arunnagar Totewahi Halt Trains ARUNNAGAR se TOTEWAHI HALT train