ASAOTI to ANAND VIHAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164167
PWL TDL EMU
Daily
AST
03:59
ANVR
05:49
56 Km
01h 50m
264053
PWL GZB 12CAREMU
Daily
AST
06:09
ANVR
07:52
56 Km
01h 43m
364055
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
08:24
ANVR
10:29
56 Km
02h 05m
419019
DEHRADUN EXP
Daily
AST
04:07
NZM
05:25
35 Km
01h 18m
564011
PWL SSB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
AST
06:24
NZM
07:12
36 Km
00h 48m
664905
MTJ NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
06:54
NZM
07:42
36 Km
00h 48m
764075
PWL NDLS 10CAR EMU
Daily
AST
07:29
NZM
08:11
36 Km
00h 42m
864903
MTJ GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
07:40
NZM
08:26
36 Km
00h 46m
964077
PWL NDLS EMU
Daily
AST
08:04
NZM
08:48
36 Km
00h 44m
1064491
PWL NDLS LADIESD SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
AST
08:29
NZM
09:29
36 Km
01h 00m
1114211
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Daily
AST
08:42
NZM
09:47
35 Km
01h 05m
1264901
KSV GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
08:59
NZM
10:17
36 Km
01h 18m
1364057
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
11:04
NZM
11:51
36 Km
00h 47m
1464013
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
12:44
NZM
13:30
36 Km
00h 46m
1551901
AGC DLI PASSENGER
Daily
AST
13:33
NZM
14:48
35 Km
01h 15m
1664015
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
15:04
NZM
15:51
36 Km
00h 47m
1764017
PWL SSB 12CAREMU
Daily
AST
15:44
NZM
16:24
36 Km
00h 40m
1864569
KSV NZM PASSENGER
Daily
AST
16:15
NZM
17:25
36 Km
01h 10m
1964493
PWL NZM 10CAR EMU
Daily
AST
16:44
NZM
17:45
36 Km
01h 01m
2064061
PWL DLI EMU
Daily
AST
17:39
NZM
18:28
36 Km
00h 49m
2113007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Daily
AST
18:17
NZM
19:12
35 Km
00h 55m
2264953
AGC NZM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
AST
19:42
NZM
21:05
35 Km
01h 23m
2364073
KSV NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
20:51
NZM
21:32
36 Km
00h 41m
2464019
PWL SSB EMU
Daily
AST
22:29
NZM
23:16
36 Km
00h 47m
2564051
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
23:24
NZM
00:04
36 Km
00h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154003[cancelled]
KSV NZM PASSENGER
Daily
AST
15:11
NZM
16:25
39 Km
01h 14m
  • Asaoti Anand Vihar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 25 direct trains between ASAOTI (AST) and ANAND VIHAR (ANVR).
  • Departure time of 64167 PWL-TDL EMU at ASAOTI is 03:59. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR is 05:49. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 50m.
  • Departure time of 64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU at ASAOTI is 06:09. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR is 07:52. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 43m.
  • Departure time of 64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU at ASAOTI is 08:24. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR is 10:29. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 02h 05m.