ASAOTI to BHUTESHWAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151902
DLI AGC PASSENGER
Daily
AST
08:43
BTSR
10:50
92 Km
02h 07m
264904
GZB MTJ 12CAREMU
Daily
AST
18:12
BTSR
20:11
92 Km
01h 59m
364910
SSB MTJ 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
19:59
BTSR
21:37
92 Km
01h 38m
  • Asaoti Bhuteshwar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between ASAOTI (AST) and BHUTESHWAR (BTSR).
  • Departure time of 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER at ASAOTI is 08:43. Its arrival time at BHUTESHWAR is 10:50. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 02h 07m.
  • Departure time of 64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU at ASAOTI is 18:12. Its arrival time at BHUTESHWAR is 20:11. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 01h 59m.
  • Departure time of 64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU at ASAOTI is 19:59. Its arrival time at BHUTESHWAR is 21:37. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 01h 38m.