ASAOTI to DAYABASTI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164011
PWL SSB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
AST
06:24
DBSI
08:07
50 Km
01h 43m
264013
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
12:44
DBSI
14:25
50 Km
01h 41m
364015
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
AST
15:04
DBSI
16:55
50 Km
01h 51m
464017
PWL SSB 12CAREMU
Daily
AST
15:44
DBSI
17:35
50 Km
01h 51m
564019
PWL SSB EMU
Daily
AST
22:29
DBSI
00:33
50 Km
02h 04m
  • Asaoti Dayabasti Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between ASAOTI (AST) and DAYABASTI (DBSI).
  • Departure time of 64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU at ASAOTI is 06:24. Its arrival time at DAYABASTI is 08:07. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 43m.
  • Departure time of 64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU at ASAOTI is 12:44. Its arrival time at DAYABASTI is 14:25. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 41m.
  • Departure time of 64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU at ASAOTI is 15:04. Its arrival time at DAYABASTI is 16:55. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 51m.