Asaudah To Ismaila Haryana Trains


104969  DELHI BHIWANI EXP SPLDaily
05:24
ASE
Asaudah
05:42
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
204453  NDLS JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
10:48
ASE
Asaudah
11:04
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 16m
14 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
304987  DELHI JIND EXP SPLDaily
12:56
ASE
Asaudah
13:14
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
404431  DELHI JIND JAKHAL MEX SPLDaily
16:52
ASE
Asaudah
17:09
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 17m
13 Km
45.9 km/hr
 
504425  DELHI NRW EXP SPLDaily
18:41
ASE
Asaudah
18:59
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
604457  DLI JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
19:49
ASE
Asaudah
20:05
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 16m
13 Km
48.8 km/hr
 
714738  TKJ BHIWANI EXPDaily
20:09
ASE
Asaudah
20:27
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
804461  DLI ROK DMU MEX SPLDaily
21:29
ASE
Asaudah
21:47
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Asaudah and Ismaila Haryana is 13 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 8 direct trains between Asaudah and Ismaila Haryana. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Asaudah Ismaila Haryana trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 18 minutes.

Asaudah Ismaila Haryana Passenger Trains

There is a total of 7 passenger trains between Asaudah and Ismaila Haryana. The below table lists them all.


104969  DELHI BHIWANI EXP SPLDaily
05:24
ASE
Asaudah
05:42
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
204453  NDLS JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
10:48
ASE
Asaudah
11:04
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 16m
14 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
304987  DELHI JIND EXP SPLDaily
12:56
ASE
Asaudah
13:14
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
404431  DELHI JIND JAKHAL MEX SPLDaily
16:52
ASE
Asaudah
17:09
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 17m
13 Km
45.9 km/hr
 
504425  DELHI NRW EXP SPLDaily
18:41
ASE
Asaudah
18:59
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
604457  DLI JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
19:49
ASE
Asaudah
20:05
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 16m
13 Km
48.8 km/hr
 
704461  DLI ROK DMU MEX SPLDaily
21:29
ASE
Asaudah
21:47
ISM
Ismaila Haryana
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 

Distance Between Asaudah and Ismaila Haryana

Distance Between Asaudah and Ismaila Haryana is 13 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
13Kilometres
8.077823Miles
13000Meters
1300000Centimeters
14216.93Yards
42650.92Feet
511811.3Inches

Travel Time From Asaudah to Ismaila Haryana

Travel time from Asaudah to Ismaila Haryana is generally 00 hours and 18 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
0496900 hours and 18 minutes
0445300 hours and 16 minutes
0498700 hours and 18 minutes
0443100 hours and 17 minutes
0442500 hours and 18 minutes
0445700 hours and 16 minutes
1473800 hours and 18 minutes
0446100 hours and 18 minutes

Asaudah Ismaila Haryana Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Asaudah and Ismaila Haryana?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Asaudah and Ismaila Haryana is 13 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 18m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Asaudah to Ismaila Haryana?

04453 Ndls-jind Memu Mex Spl is the fastest train available from Asaudah to Ismaila Haryana. It takes only 00 hours and 16 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Asaudah to Ismaila Haryana?

04969 Delhi Bhiwani Exp Spl is the first train from Asaudah to Ismaila Haryana. It leaves Asaudah at 05:24.

Q. Which is the last train from Asaudah to Ismaila Haryana?

04461 Dli-rok Dmu Mex Spl is the last train from Asaudah to Ismaila Haryana. It leaves Asaudah at 21:29.

Q. How many local trains run between Asaudah and Ismaila Haryana?

Currently, 7 local trains run between Asaudah and Ismaila Haryana.
For example, train number 04969 Delhi Bhiwani Exp Spl is a local passenger train that originates from Delhi Jn and ends at Bhiwani Jn station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Asaudah Ismaila Haryana Trains Morning Asaudah Ismaila Haryana Trains ASAUDAH se ISMAILA HARYANA train