AUWA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Trains


Regular Trains
114822
SBIB JU EXP
DAILY
AUWA
15:40
BGKT
18:34
109 Km
02h 54m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104822
ADI JU SPL
Daily
AUWA
15:34
BGKT
18:32
109 Km
02h 58m
254804
ADI JU PASS
Daily
AUWA
16:39
BGKT
19:36
109 Km
02h 57m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between AUWA and BHAGAT KI KOTHI is 109 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 1 direct trains between AUWA and BHAGAT KI KOTHI that makes our travel safe and convenient. AUWA BHAGAT KI KOTHI trains generally complete this journey in 02h 58m.

List of trains that run between AUWA and BHAGAT KI KOTHI

1) 14822 SBIB - JU EXP

Train number 14822 SBIB - JU EXP that originates from SABARMATI BG and ends at JODHPUR JN leaves AUWA on the scheduled departure time of 15:40. The train completes AUWA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI journey in 02h 54m and reaches BHAGAT KI KOTHI on the scheduled arrival time of 18:34. This train 14822 runs on DAILY between AUWA and BGKT.

Q. What is the distance between AUWA and BHAGAT KI KOTHI?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between AUWA and BHAGAT KI KOTHI is 109 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 58m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from AUWA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI?

14822 SBIB - JU EXP is the fastest train available from AUWA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI. It takes only 02h 54m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 14822.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Auwa Bhagat Ki Kothi Trains Morning Auwa Bhagat Ki Kothi Trains AUWA se BHAGAT KI KOTHI train