AUWA to BHIMANA Trains


Regular Trains
114821
JU SBIB EXP
DAILY
AUWA
12:17
BMN
14:59
140 Km
02h 42m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154803
JU ADI PASSENGER
Daily
AUWA
11:31
BMN
14:38
140 Km
03h 07m
204821
JU SBIB SPL
Daily
AUWA
12:21
BMN
15:03
140 Km
02h 42m
354806
JP ADI PASSNGER
Daily
AUWA
14:11
BMN
17:13
140 Km
03h 02m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between AUWA and BHIMANA is 140 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 1 direct trains between AUWA and BHIMANA that makes our travel safe and convenient. AUWA BHIMANA trains generally complete this journey in 03h 07m.

List of trains that run between AUWA and BHIMANA

1) 14821 JU - SBIB EXP

Train number 14821 JU - SBIB EXP that originates from JODHPUR JN and ends at SABARMATI BG leaves AUWA on the scheduled departure time of 12:17. The train completes AUWA to BHIMANA journey in 02h 42m and reaches BHIMANA on the scheduled arrival time of 14:59. This train 14821 runs on DAILY between AUWA and BMN.

Q. What is the distance between AUWA and BHIMANA?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between AUWA and BHIMANA is 140 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 03h 07m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from AUWA to BHIMANA?

14821 JU - SBIB EXP is the fastest train available from AUWA to BHIMANA. It takes only 02h 42m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 14821.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Auwa Bhimana Trains Morning Auwa Bhimana Trains AUWA se BHIMANA train