BABATPUR to A N DEV NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154333
BSB LKO PASSENGER
Daily
BTP
04:08
ACND
09:54
174 Km
05h 46m
213307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Daily
BTP
05:54
ACND
10:43
175 Km
04h 49m
313009
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
BTP
10:49
ACND
14:14
175 Km
03h 25m
454109
MGS FD PASS
Daily
BTP
18:02
ACND
22:55
174 Km
04h 53m
  • Babatpur A N Dev Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BABATPUR (BTP) and A N DEV NAGAR (ACND).
  • Departure time of 54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER at BABATPUR is 04:08. Its arrival time at A N DEV NAGAR is 09:54. It covers total distance of 174 kilometer in 05h 46m.
  • Departure time of 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP at BABATPUR is 05:54. Its arrival time at A N DEV NAGAR is 10:43. It covers total distance of 175 kilometer in 04h 49m.
  • Departure time of 13009 DOON EXPRESS at BABATPUR is 10:49. Its arrival time at A N DEV NAGAR is 14:14. It covers total distance of 175 kilometer in 03h 25m.