BACHHRAWAN to ANTU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114308
BE LKO EXP. LKO PRG PASS
Daily
BCN
00:16
ANTU
02:59
105 Km
02h 43m
254254
LKO PYG PASS
Daily
BCN
06:40
ANTU
10:23
105 Km
03h 43m
314266
DDN BSB EXPRESS
Daily
BCN
08:54
ANTU
11:06
105 Km
02h 12m
454256
LKO BSB PASS
Daily
BCN
12:25
ANTU
15:11
105 Km
02h 46m
554294
LKO PBH PASS
Daily
BCN
15:20
ANTU
19:24
105 Km
04h 04m
674202
LKO/PBH DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BCN
17:33
ANTU
20:16
105 Km
02h 43m
714124
KANPUR INTERCIT
Daily
BCN
20:04
ANTU
22:08
105 Km
02h 04m
814258
KASHI V EXPRESS
Daily
BCN
22:12
ANTU
00:31
105 Km
02h 19m
  • Bachhrawan Antu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between BACHHRAWAN (BCN) and ANTU (ANTU).
  • Departure time of 14308 BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS at BACHHRAWAN is 00:16. Its arrival time at ANTU is 02:59. It covers total distance of 105 kilometer in 02h 43m.
  • Departure time of 54254 LKO-PYG PASS at BACHHRAWAN is 06:40. Its arrival time at ANTU is 10:23. It covers total distance of 105 kilometer in 03h 43m.
  • Departure time of 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS at BACHHRAWAN is 08:54. Its arrival time at ANTU is 11:06. It covers total distance of 105 kilometer in 02h 12m.