BADAMPUDI to DWARAPUDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157225
BZA VSKP PASS
Daily
BPY
10:20
DWP
12:09
68 Km
01h 49m
257257
TPTY COA PASS
Daily
BPY
15:05
DWP
18:43
68 Km
03h 38m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157271[cancelled]
BZA RGDA PASS
Daily
BPY
23:12
DWP
01:31
68 Km
02h 19m
  • Badampudi Dwarapudi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BADAMPUDI (BPY) and DWARAPUDI (DWP).
  • Departure time of 57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS at BADAMPUDI is 10:20. Its arrival time at DWARAPUDI is 12:09. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 01h 49m.
  • Departure time of 57257 TPTY-COA PASS at BADAMPUDI is 15:05. Its arrival time at DWARAPUDI is 18:43. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 03h 38m.