BADAMPUDI to ELURU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167262
PUSHPULL
Daily
BPY
04:52
EE
05:44
42 Km
00h 52m
257258
COA TPTY PASS
Daily
BPY
09:50
EE
11:14
42 Km
01h 24m
357226
VSKP BZA PASS
Daily
BPY
14:52
EE
15:50
42 Km
00h 58m
467299
RJY BZA PASS
Daily
BPY
18:31
EE
19:49
42 Km
01h 18m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157272[cancelled]
RGDA BZA PASS
Daily
BPY
05:12
EE
07:04
42 Km
01h 52m
  • Badampudi Eluru Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BADAMPUDI (BPY) and ELURU (EE).
  • Departure time of 67262 PUSHPULL at BADAMPUDI is 04:52. Its arrival time at ELURU is 05:44. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 00h 52m.
  • Departure time of 57272 RGDA-BZA PASS at BADAMPUDI is 05:12. Its arrival time at ELURU is 07:04. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 01h 52m.
  • Departure time of 57258 COA-TPTY PASS at BADAMPUDI is 09:50. Its arrival time at ELURU is 11:14. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 01h 24m.