Badlapur To Kalyan Trains


196102  SDaily
03:06
BUD
Badlapur
03:25
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
15 Km
47.4 km/hr
 
296104  SDaily
04:13
BUD
Badlapur
04:31
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
396106  SDaily
05:01
BUD
Badlapur
05:19
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
495102  SDaily
05:25
BUD
Badlapur
05:43
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
596202  BLDaily
05:40
BUD
Badlapur
05:58
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
14 Km
46.7 km/hr
 
695002  KPDaily
05:52
BUD
Badlapur
06:10
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
14 Km
46.7 km/hr
 
796204  BLDaily
06:15
BUD
Badlapur
06:33
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
14 Km
46.7 km/hr
 
895104  SDaily
06:22
BUD
Badlapur
06:40
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
996206  BLDaily
06:46
BUD
Badlapur
07:04
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
14 Km
46.7 km/hr
 
1095202  BLDaily
06:52
BUD
Badlapur
07:11
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
1195106  SDaily
07:06
BUD
Badlapur
07:24
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
1295004  KPDaily
07:14
BUD
Badlapur
07:32
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
14 Km
46.7 km/hr
 
1395108  SDaily
07:33
BUD
Badlapur
07:51
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
1495110  SDaily
07:51
BUD
Badlapur
08:09
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
1596208  TBLDaily
07:56
BUD
Badlapur
08:16
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
1695204  BLDaily
08:10
BUD
Badlapur
08:29
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
1795112  SDaily
08:25
BUD
Badlapur
08:44
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
15 Km
47.4 km/hr
 
1895206  BLDaily
08:45
BUD
Badlapur
09:05
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
1996210  BLDaily
08:52
BUD
Badlapur
09:12
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
2095114  SDaily
08:59
BUD
Badlapur
09:17
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
2195208  BLDaily
09:29
BUD
Badlapur
09:48
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
2295006  KPDaily
09:38
BUD
Badlapur
09:56
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
14 Km
46.7 km/hr
 
2395116  SDaily
10:18
BUD
Badlapur
10:37
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
15 Km
47.4 km/hr
 
2496212  BLDaily
10:26
BUD
Badlapur
10:46
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
2595210  BLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:42
BUD
Badlapur
11:02
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
2696214  BLDaily
10:58
BUD
Badlapur
11:23
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 25m
14 Km
33.6 km/hr
 
2795118  SDaily
11:17
BUD
Badlapur
11:36
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
15 Km
47.4 km/hr
 
2896216  BLDaily
11:25
BUD
Badlapur
11:46
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 21m
14 Km
40 km/hr
 
2996218  BLDaily
11:41
BUD
Badlapur
12:00
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
3095120  SDaily
11:51
BUD
Badlapur
12:09
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
3196220  BLDaily
12:00
BUD
Badlapur
12:19
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
3295212  BLDaily
12:15
BUD
Badlapur
12:36
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 21m
14 Km
40 km/hr
 
3395214  BLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:27
BUD
Badlapur
12:47
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
3495122  SDaily
12:32
BUD
Badlapur
12:50
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
3595124  SDaily
12:55
BUD
Badlapur
13:14
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
15 Km
47.4 km/hr
 
3695216  BLDaily
13:22
BUD
Badlapur
13:42
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
3795126  SDaily
13:32
BUD
Badlapur
13:51
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
15 Km
47.4 km/hr
 
3895218  BLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:48
BUD
Badlapur
14:08
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
3996108  TSDaily
13:59
BUD
Badlapur
14:18
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
15 Km
47.4 km/hr
 
4095220  BLDaily
14:11
BUD
Badlapur
14:30
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
4195128  SDaily
14:27
BUD
Badlapur
14:45
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
4295008  KPDaily
14:46
BUD
Badlapur
15:04
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
14 Km
46.7 km/hr
 
4395222  BLDaily
14:57
BUD
Badlapur
15:16
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
4495224  BLDaily
15:32
BUD
Badlapur
15:51
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
4595130  SDaily
15:58
BUD
Badlapur
16:16
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
4695226  BLDaily
16:18
BUD
Badlapur
16:37
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
4795132  SDaily
16:32
BUD
Badlapur
16:52
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
15 Km
45 km/hr
 
4895228  BLDaily
16:47
BUD
Badlapur
17:08
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 21m
14 Km
40 km/hr
 
4995230  BLDaily
17:00
BUD
Badlapur
17:19
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
5095232  BLDaily
17:16
BUD
Badlapur
17:35
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
5195010  KPDaily
17:29
BUD
Badlapur
17:48
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
5295134  SDaily
18:05
BUD
Badlapur
18:23
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
5395234  BLDaily
18:17
BUD
Badlapur
18:36
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
5495136  SDaily
18:28
BUD
Badlapur
18:47
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
15 Km
47.4 km/hr
 
5595236  BLDaily
18:55
BUD
Badlapur
19:14
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
5695012  KPDaily
19:00
BUD
Badlapur
19:19
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
5795138  SDaily
19:12
BUD
Badlapur
19:30
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
5895238  BLDaily
19:34
BUD
Badlapur
19:54
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
5995240  BLDaily
20:03
BUD
Badlapur
20:22
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
6095140  SDaily
20:15
BUD
Badlapur
20:33
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
6196222  BLDaily
20:22
BUD
Badlapur
20:44
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 22m
14 Km
38.2 km/hr
 
6295242  BLDaily
20:46
BUD
Badlapur
21:07
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 21m
14 Km
40 km/hr
 
6396224  BLDaily
21:06
BUD
Badlapur
21:26
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
6495142  SDaily
21:10
BUD
Badlapur
21:31
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 21m
15 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
6595244  BLDaily
21:37
BUD
Badlapur
21:56
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
6695144  SDaily
21:42
BUD
Badlapur
22:00
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
6795246  BLDaily
21:58
BUD
Badlapur
22:17
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
6896110  SDaily
22:15
BUD
Badlapur
22:33
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
6995146  SDaily
22:35
BUD
Badlapur
22:53
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 18m
15 Km
50 km/hr
 
7096226  PBLDaily
22:40
BUD
Badlapur
22:59
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
7196228  TBLDaily
23:04
BUD
Badlapur
23:25
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 21m
14 Km
40 km/hr
 
7296020  KPDaily
23:14
BUD
Badlapur
23:34
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
7396230  BLDaily
23:29
BUD
Badlapur
23:49
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Badlapur and Kalyan is 14 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 73 direct trains between Badlapur and Kalyan Junction. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Badlapur Kalyan trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 22 minutes.

Distance Between Badlapur and Kalyan

Distance Between Badlapur and Kalyan is 14 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
14Kilometres
8.699194Miles
14000Meters
1400000Centimeters
15310.54Yards
45931.76Feet
551181.4Inches

Travel Time From Badlapur to Kalyan

Travel time from Badlapur to Kalyan is generally 00 hours and 22 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
9610200 hours and 19 minutes
9610400 hours and 18 minutes
9610600 hours and 18 minutes
9510200 hours and 18 minutes
9620200 hours and 18 minutes
9500200 hours and 18 minutes
9620400 hours and 18 minutes
9510400 hours and 18 minutes
9620600 hours and 18 minutes
9520200 hours and 19 minutes

Badlapur Kalyan Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Badlapur and Kalyan?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Badlapur and Kalyan Junction is 14 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 22m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Badlapur to Kalyan?

96112 S50 is the fastest train available from Badlapur to Kalyan. It takes only 00 hours and 17 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Badlapur to Kalyan?

51028 Fast Passenger is the first train from Badlapur to Kalyan. It leaves Badlapur at 02:30.

Q. Which is the last train from Badlapur to Kalyan?

96230 Bl is the last train from Badlapur to Kalyan. It leaves Badlapur at 23:29.

Q. How many local trains run between Badlapur and Kalyan?

Currently, 73 local trains run between Badlapur and Kalyan.
For example, train number 96102 S is a local passenger train that originates from Karjat and ends at Kalyan Jn station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Badlapur Kalyan Trains Morning Badlapur Kalyan Trains BADLAPUR se KALYAN JN train