BADSHAHNAGAR to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT Trains


Covid Special Trains
105301
GKP BDTS SPECIAL
WED
LKO
13:35
BDTS
16:25
1686 Km
26h 50m
Regular Trains
120104
GKP LTT SUPER FAST
DAILY
BNZ
03:17
LTT
04:35
1423 Km
25h 18m
222537
KUSHINAGAR SF
DAILY
BNZ
22:43
LTT
00:10
1423 Km
25h 27m
319038
AVADH EXPRESS
DAILY
BNZ
23:28
BDTS
04:05
1574 Km
28h 37m
412174
PBH LTT EXPRESS
TUE THU
LKO
05:50
LTT
05:30
1411 Km
23h 40m
512144
SLN LTT SF EXP
TUE
LKO
06:55
LTT
07:25
1411 Km
24h 30m
611080
GKP LTT EXPRESS
SAT
LKO
13:50
LTT
15:05
1412 Km
25h 15m
722122
LKO LTT AC SF EXPRESS
SUN
LKO
16:10
LTT
16:15
1411 Km
24h 05m
812108
LJN LTT EXPRESS
TUE THU SUN
LJN
22:40
LTT
21:50
1411 Km
23h 10m
922922
GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA SPL
TUE
LKO
10:40
BDTS
14:25
1686 Km
27h 45m
1012597
GKP CSMT ANTODAYA SUF
TUE
LKO
13:35
CSMT
12:20
1427 Km
22h 45m
1115065
GKP PNVL EXP
MON TUE THU FRI SUN
LKO
14:05
PNVL
14:50
1409 Km
24h 45m
1215067
GKP BDTS EXP
WED
LKO
14:05
BDTS
17:30
1557 Km
27h 25m
1320922
LJN BDTS SUF
SUN
LJN
17:50
BDTS
20:55
1685 Km
27h 05m
1412533
PUSHPAK SF EXP
DAILY
LJN
21:30
DR
22:12
1418 Km
24h 42m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111016
KUSHINAGAR EXP
Daily
BNZ
00:18
LTT
04:20
1422 Km
28h 02m
212541
GKP LTT SUPER FAST
Daily
BNZ
03:00
LTT
04:00
1422 Km
25h 00m
302104
GKP LTT SUPER FAST
Daily
BNZ
03:17
LTT
04:35
1423 Km
25h 18m
402537
KUSHINAGAR EXP
Daily
BNZ
22:43
LTT
00:10
1423 Km
25h 27m
519040
AVADH EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sun
BNZ
19:22
BDTS
04:35
1575 Km
33h 13m
609040
MFP BDTS SPECIAL
Daily
BNZ
23:28
BDTS
04:05
1574 Km
28h 37m
705401
GKP LTT SPECIAL
Thu
ASH
00:50
LTT
05:00
1559 Km
28h 10m
801074
PBH LTT EXPRESS
Tue Thu
LKO
05:50
LTT
05:30
1411 Km
23h 40m
902144
SLN LTT SF EXP
Tue
LKO
06:55
LTT
07:25
1411 Km
24h 30m
1001080
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Sat
LKO
14:05
LTT
15:10
1412 Km
25h 05m
1115063
GKP LTT EXP
Mon
LKO
14:20
LTT
16:00
1412 Km
25h 40m
1202122
LKO LTT AC SF EXPRESS
Sun
LKO
16:10
LTT
16:16
1411 Km
24h 06m
1302108
LJN LTT EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sun
LJN
22:45
LTT
21:50
1411 Km
23h 05m
1409178
BGP MMCT SUMMER SPL
Sun
ASH
00:12
MMCT
05:15
1696 Km
29h 03m
1509118
BGP MMCT SUMMER SPL
Tue
ASH
09:15
MMCT
13:41
1696 Km
28h 26m
1609034
GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA SPL
Tue
LKO
10:15
BDTS
14:25
1683 Km
28h 10m
1709050
SJP MMCT SUMMER SPL
Tue Thu Fri Sun
ASH
12:25
MMCT
18:25
1695 Km
30h 00m
1805063
GKP PNVL SPL
Thu Sun
LKO
13:10
PNVL
12:40
1406 Km
23h 30m
1902597
GKP CSMT ANTODAYA EXPRESS
Tue
LKO
13:35
CSMT
12:20
1427 Km
22h 45m
2005065
GKP PNVL EXP SPL
Mon Tue Thu Fri Sun
LKO
14:05
PNVL
14:50
1409 Km
24h 45m
2105067
GKP BDTS EXP
Wed
LKO
14:05
BDTS
17:30
1557 Km
27h 25m
2209006
BJU BDTS SUMMER SPL
Mon
LKO
17:25
BDTS
17:25
1562 Km
24h 00m
2309022
LJN BDTS SPL
Sun
LJN
17:50
BDTS
20:55
1682 Km
27h 05m
2402533
PUSHPAK SF EXP
Daily
LJN
21:30
DR
22:12
1418 Km
24h 42m
2519022
LJN BDTS EXP
Sun
LJN
23:35
BDTS
08:00
1684 Km
32h 25m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between BADSHAHNAGAR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT is 1422 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 15 direct trains between BADSHAHNAGAR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT that makes our travel safe and convenient. BADSHAHNAGAR MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT trains generally complete this journey in 28h 02m.

List of trains that run between BADSHAHNAGAR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT

1) 20104 GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST

Train number 20104 GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BADSHAHNAGAR on the scheduled departure time of 03:17. The train completes BADSHAHNAGAR to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 25h 18m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 04:35. This train 20104 runs on DAILY between BNZ and LTT.

2) 22537 KUSHINAGAR SF

Train number 22537 KUSHINAGAR SF that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BADSHAHNAGAR on the scheduled departure time of 22:43. The train completes BADSHAHNAGAR to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 25h 27m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 00:10. This train 22537 runs on DAILY between BNZ and LTT.

3) 19038 AVADH EXPRESS

Train number 19038 AVADH EXPRESS that originates from BARAUNI JN and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves BADSHAHNAGAR on the scheduled departure time of 23:28. The train completes BADSHAHNAGAR to BANDRA TERMINUS journey in 28h 37m and reaches BANDRA TERMINUS on the scheduled arrival time of 04:05. This train 19038 runs on DAILY between BNZ and BDTS.

4) 12174 PBH-LTT EXPRESS

Train number 12174 PBH-LTT EXPRESS that originates from PARTAPGARH JN and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves LUCKNOW on the scheduled departure time of 05:50. The train completes LUCKNOW to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 23h 40m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 05:30. This train 12174 runs on TUE,THU between LKO and LTT.

5) 12144 SLN LTT SF EXP

Train number 12144 SLN LTT SF EXP that originates from SULTANPUR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves LUCKNOW on the scheduled departure time of 06:55. The train completes LUCKNOW to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 24h 30m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 07:25. This train 12144 runs on TUE between LKO and LTT.

6) 11080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS

Train number 11080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves LUCKNOW on the scheduled departure time of 13:50. The train completes LUCKNOW to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 25h 15m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 15:05. This train 11080 runs on SAT between LKO and LTT.

7) 22122 LKO-LTT AC SF EXPRESS

Train number 22122 LKO-LTT AC SF EXPRESS that originates from LUCKNOW and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves LUCKNOW on the scheduled departure time of 16:10. The train completes LUCKNOW to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 24h 05m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 16:15. This train 22122 runs on SUN between LKO and LTT.

8) 12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS

Train number 12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS that originates from LUCKNOWJN and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves LUCKNOWJN on the scheduled departure time of 22:40. The train completes LUCKNOWJN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 23h 10m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 21:50. This train 12108 runs on TUE,THU,SUN between LJN and LTT.

9) 22922 GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA SPL

Train number 22922 GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA SPL that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves LUCKNOW on the scheduled departure time of 10:40. The train completes LUCKNOW to BANDRA TERMINUS journey in 27h 45m and reaches BANDRA TERMINUS on the scheduled arrival time of 14:25. This train 22922 runs on TUE between LKO and BDTS.

10) 05301 GKP-BDTS SPECIAL

Train number 05301 GKP-BDTS SPECIAL that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves LUCKNOW on the scheduled departure time of 13:35. The train completes LUCKNOW to BANDRA TERMINUS journey in 26h 50m and reaches BANDRA TERMINUS on the scheduled arrival time of 16:25. This train 05301 runs on WED between LKO and BDTS.

11) 12597 GKP-CSMT-ANTODAYA SUF

Train number 12597 GKP-CSMT-ANTODAYA SUF that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves LUCKNOW on the scheduled departure time of 13:35. The train completes LUCKNOW to MUMBAI CST journey in 22h 45m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 12:20. This train 12597 runs on TUE between LKO and CSMT.

12) 15065 GKP-PNVL EXP

Train number 15065 GKP-PNVL EXP that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at PANVEL leaves LUCKNOW on the scheduled departure time of 14:05. The train completes LUCKNOW to PANVEL journey in 24h 45m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 14:50. This train 15065 runs on MON,TUE,THU,FRI,SUN between LKO and PNVL.

13) 15067 GKP-BDTS EXP

Train number 15067 GKP-BDTS EXP that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves LUCKNOW on the scheduled departure time of 14:05. The train completes LUCKNOW to BANDRA TERMINUS journey in 27h 25m and reaches BANDRA TERMINUS on the scheduled arrival time of 17:30. This train 15067 runs on WED between LKO and BDTS.

14) 20922 LJN - BDTS SUF

Train number 20922 LJN - BDTS SUF that originates from LUCKNOWJN and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves LUCKNOWJN on the scheduled departure time of 17:50. The train completes LUCKNOWJN to BANDRA TERMINUS journey in 27h 05m and reaches BANDRA TERMINUS on the scheduled arrival time of 20:55. This train 20922 runs on SUN between LJN and BDTS.

15) 12533 PUSHPAK SF EXP

Train number 12533 PUSHPAK SF EXP that originates from LUCKNOWJN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves LUCKNOWJN on the scheduled departure time of 21:30. The train completes LUCKNOWJN to DADAR journey in 24h 42m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 22:12. This train 12533 runs on DAILY between LJN and DR.

Q. What is the distance between BADSHAHNAGAR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between BADSHAHNAGAR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT is 1422 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 28h 02m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from BADSHAHNAGAR to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT?

12597 GKP-CSMT-ANTODAYA SUF is the fastest train available from BADSHAHNAGAR to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT. It takes only 22h 45m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 12597.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Badshahnagar Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Ltt Trains Morning Badshahnagar Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Ltt Trains BADSHAHNAGAR se MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT train