BAGARPUR HALT to NAJIBABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154381
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN
Daily
BGRR
08:46
NBD
11:50
77 Km
03h 04m
254383
GJL NBD PASSENGER
Daily
BGRR
15:42
NBD
18:50
77 Km
03h 08m
354395
MB NBD PASSENGER
Daily
BGRR
22:07
NBD
01:40
78 Km
03h 33m
  • Bagarpur Halt Najibabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BAGARPUR HALT (BGRR) and NAJIBABAD JN (NBD).
  • Departure time of 54381 GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN at BAGARPUR HALT is 08:46. Its arrival time at NAJIBABAD JN is 11:50. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 03h 04m.
  • Departure time of 54383 GJL-NBD PASSENGER at BAGARPUR HALT is 15:42. Its arrival time at NAJIBABAD JN is 18:50. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 03h 08m.
  • Departure time of 54395 MB-NBD PASSENGER at BAGARPUR HALT is 22:07. Its arrival time at NAJIBABAD JN is 01:40. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 03h 33m.