BAGARPUR HALT to SHERPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154396
NBD MB PASSENGER
Daily
BGRR
05:58
SEPR
06:37
17 Km
00h 39m
254382
NBD GJL PASSENGER
Daily
BGRR
11:01
SEPR
11:39
17 Km
00h 38m
354384
NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN
Daily
BGRR
19:59
SEPR
20:37
17 Km
00h 38m
  • Bagarpur Halt Sherpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BAGARPUR HALT (BGRR) and SHERPUR (SEPR).
  • Departure time of 54396 NBD-MB PASSENGER at BAGARPUR HALT is 05:58. Its arrival time at SHERPUR is 06:37. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 39m.
  • Departure time of 54382 NBD-GJL PASSENGER at BAGARPUR HALT is 11:01. Its arrival time at SHERPUR is 11:39. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 38m.
  • Departure time of 54384 NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN at BAGARPUR HALT is 19:59. Its arrival time at SHERPUR is 20:37. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 38m.