Baharu To Lakshmikantpur Trains


134754  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
00:13
BARU
Baharu
00:43
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 30m
17 Km
34 km/hr
 
234712  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
05:07
BARU
Baharu
05:36
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 29m
17 Km
35.2 km/hr
 
334714  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
05:38
BARU
Baharu
06:10
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 32m
17 Km
31.9 km/hr
 
434716  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
06:23
BARU
Baharu
06:55
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 32m
17 Km
31.9 km/hr
 
534718  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
07:02
BARU
Baharu
07:33
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 31m
17 Km
32.9 km/hr
 
634332  BRP LKPR LOCALDaily
07:41
BARU
Baharu
08:10
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 29m
17 Km
35.2 km/hr
 
734720  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
08:25
BARU
Baharu
08:56
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 31m
17 Km
32.9 km/hr
 
834722  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
09:25
BARU
Baharu
09:57
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 32m
17 Km
31.9 km/hr
 
934724  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
10:27
BARU
Baharu
10:58
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 31m
17 Km
32.9 km/hr
 
1030712  MJT LKPRDaily
11:12
BARU
Baharu
11:46
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 34m
17 Km
30 km/hr
 
1134756  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
11:40
BARU
Baharu
12:10
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 30m
17 Km
34 km/hr
 
1234726  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
12:12
BARU
Baharu
12:42
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 30m
17 Km
34 km/hr
 
1334728  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
12:59
BARU
Baharu
13:30
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 31m
17 Km
32.9 km/hr
 
1434730  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
14:01
BARU
Baharu
14:30
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 29m
17 Km
35.2 km/hr
 
1534792  SDAH NMKA LOCALDaily
14:28
BARU
Baharu
14:56
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 28m
17 Km
36.4 km/hr
 
1634732  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
15:30
BARU
Baharu
16:00
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 30m
17 Km
34 km/hr
 
1734734  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
16:26
BARU
Baharu
16:58
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 32m
17 Km
31.9 km/hr
 
1834736  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
17:02
BARU
Baharu
17:34
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 32m
17 Km
31.9 km/hr
 
1934738  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
18:00
BARU
Baharu
18:30
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 30m
17 Km
34 km/hr
 
2034740  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
18:39
BARU
Baharu
19:10
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 31m
17 Km
32.9 km/hr
 
2134334  BRP LKPR LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:01
BARU
Baharu
19:30
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 29m
17 Km
35.2 km/hr
 
2234742  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
19:27
BARU
Baharu
19:58
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 31m
17 Km
32.9 km/hr
 
2334744  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
20:05
BARU
Baharu
20:35
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 30m
17 Km
34 km/hr
 
2434746  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
20:44
BARU
Baharu
21:15
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 31m
17 Km
32.9 km/hr
 
2534782  SDAH KAKDWIP LOCALDaily
21:41
BARU
Baharu
22:06
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 25m
17 Km
40.8 km/hr
 
2634748  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
22:10
BARU
Baharu
22:40
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 30m
17 Km
34 km/hr
 
2734794  SDAH NAMKHANA LOCALDaily
22:31
BARU
Baharu
23:04
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 33m
17 Km
30.9 km/hr
 
2834750  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
22:54
BARU
Baharu
23:25
LKPR
Lakshmikantpur
00h 31m
17 Km
32.9 km/hr
 
2934752  SDAH LKPR LOCALDaily
23:31
BARU
Baharu

LKPR
Lakshmikantpur

17 Km
km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Baharu and Lakshmikantpur is 17 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 29 direct trains between Baharu and Lakshmikantpur. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Baharu Lakshmikantpur trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 30 minutes.

Distance Between Baharu and Lakshmikantpur

Distance Between Baharu and Lakshmikantpur is 17 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
17Kilometres
10.563307Miles
17000Meters
1700000Centimeters
18591.37Yards
55774.28Feet
669291.7Inches

Travel Time From Baharu to Lakshmikantpur

Travel time from Baharu to Lakshmikantpur is generally 00 hours and 30 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3475400 hours and 30 minutes
3471200 hours and 29 minutes
3471400 hours and 32 minutes
3471600 hours and 32 minutes
3471800 hours and 31 minutes
3433200 hours and 29 minutes
3472000 hours and 31 minutes
3472200 hours and 32 minutes
3472400 hours and 31 minutes
3071200 hours and 34 minutes

Baharu Lakshmikantpur Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Baharu and Lakshmikantpur?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Baharu and Lakshmikantpur is 17 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 30m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Baharu to Lakshmikantpur?

34752 Sdah-lkpr Local is the fastest train available from Baharu to Lakshmikantpur. It takes only to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Baharu to Lakshmikantpur?

34754 Sdah-lkpr Local is the first train from Baharu to Lakshmikantpur. It leaves Baharu at 00:13.

Q. Which is the last train from Baharu to Lakshmikantpur?

34752 Sdah-lkpr Local is the last train from Baharu to Lakshmikantpur. It leaves Baharu at 23:31.

Q. How many local trains run between Baharu and Lakshmikantpur?

Currently, 29 local trains run between Baharu and Lakshmikantpur.
For example, train number 34754 Sdah-lkpr Local is a local passenger train that originates from Sealdah and ends at Lakshmikantpur station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Baharu Lakshmikantpur Trains Morning Baharu Lakshmikantpur Trains BAHARU se LAKSHMIKANTPUR train