BAJPATTI to JOGIARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175228
RXL DBG DEMU
Daily
BJT
06:54
JGA
07:23
20 Km
00h 29m
275230
RXL SPJ DEMU
Daily
BJT
11:55
JGA
12:24
20 Km
00h 29m
375208
MFP SPJ DEMU
Daily
BJT
15:05
JGA
15:35
20 Km
00h 30m
475256
MFP DBG DEMU
Daily
BJT
18:55
JGA
19:36
20 Km
00h 41m
575226
RXL SPJ DEMU
Daily
BJT
20:30
JGA
20:59
20 Km
00h 29m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155508[cancelled]
RXL DBG PASSENGER
Daily
BJT
07:20
JGA
07:50
20 Km
00h 30m
255510[cancelled]
RXL DBG PASSENGER
Daily
BJT
13:35
JGA
14:11
20 Km
00h 36m
355506[cancelled]
MFP SPJ PASS
Daily
BJT
14:27
JGA
15:01
20 Km
00h 34m
455256[cancelled]
MFP DBG PASSENGER
Daily
BJT
19:33
JGA
20:10
20 Km
00h 37m
  • Bajpatti Jogiara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between BAJPATTI (BJT) and JOGIARA (JGA).
  • Departure time of 75228 RXL-DBG DEMU at BAJPATTI is 06:54. Its arrival time at JOGIARA is 07:23. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 29m.
  • Departure time of 55508 RXL-DBG PASSENGER at BAJPATTI is 07:20. Its arrival time at JOGIARA is 07:50. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 30m.
  • Departure time of 75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU at BAJPATTI is 11:55. Its arrival time at JOGIARA is 12:24. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 29m.