BAJPATTI to RUNNISAIDPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175207
SPJ MFP DEMU
Daily
BJT
07:33
RUSD
08:56
36 Km
01h 23m
275255
DBG MFP DEMU
Daily
BJT
13:08
RUSD
14:26
37 Km
01h 18m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155505[cancelled]
SPJ RUSD PASS
Daily
BJT
07:58
RUSD
09:13
37 Km
01h 15m
255255[cancelled]
DBG MFP PASSENGER
Daily
BJT
13:06
RUSD
14:48
36 Km
01h 42m
  • Bajpatti Runnisaidpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BAJPATTI (BJT) and RUNNISAIDPUR (RUSD).
  • Departure time of 75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU at BAJPATTI is 07:33. Its arrival time at RUNNISAIDPUR is 08:56. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 01h 23m.
  • Departure time of 55505 SPJ-RUSD PASS at BAJPATTI is 07:58. Its arrival time at RUNNISAIDPUR is 09:13. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 01h 15m.