BAKUDI to BARDDHAMAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153044
RGD HWH PASSENGER
Daily
BKLE
00:40
BWN
07:00
201 Km
06h 20m
253042
JYG HWH PASS
Daily
BKLE
11:39
BWN
19:55
201 Km
08h 16m
353064
BHW BWN PASSENGER
Daily
BKLE
14:24
BWN
20:40
203 Km
06h 16m
  • Bakudi Barddhaman Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BAKUDI (BKLE) and BARDDHAMAN (BWN).
  • Departure time of 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER at BAKUDI is 00:40. Its arrival time at BARDDHAMAN is 07:00. It covers total distance of 201 kilometer in 06h 20m.
  • Departure time of 53042 JYG-HWH PASS at BAKUDI is 11:39. Its arrival time at BARDDHAMAN is 19:55. It covers total distance of 201 kilometer in 08h 16m.
  • Departure time of 53064 BHW - BWN PASSENGER at BAKUDI is 14:24. Its arrival time at BARDDHAMAN is 20:40. It covers total distance of 203 kilometer in 06h 16m.